IberLeague -  edição

IberLeague - 2021
Sub-13

Fase de Grupos

Grupo A

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
28/08 10:00 Clube dos Empregados da Petrobrás - CEPE x PSG ACADEMY PORTO ALEGRE Gold Sports - Quadra 2
28/08 12:00 Pedreira Esporte Clube x Ranckouver Pagliuca FC Gold Sports - Quadra 1
28/08 14:00 Esc Fla Capão da Canoa x EF Destaque Gold Sports - Quadra 2
11/09 08:00 PSG ACADEMY PORTO ALEGRE x Pedreira Esporte Clube Gold Sports - Quadra 2
11/09 16:00 Ranckouver Pagliuca FC x Atlético Gaucho Gold Sports - Quadra 2
18/09 11:00 EF Destaque x Pedreira Esporte Clube Gold Sports - Quadra 4
18/09 12:00 Esc Fla Capão da Canoa x Ranckouver Pagliuca FC Gold Sports - Quadra 2
18/09 12:00 Clube dos Empregados da Petrobrás - CEPE x Atlético Gaucho Gold Sports - Quadra 3
18/09 15:00 EF Destaque x Clube dos Empregados da Petrobrás - CEPE Gold Sports - Quadra 5
18/09 16:00 Atlético Gaucho x Esc Fla Capão da Canoa Gold Sports - Quadra 1
18/09 16:00 Ranckouver Pagliuca FC x PSG ACADEMY PORTO ALEGRE Gold Sports - Quadra 2
18/09 17:00 Pedreira Esporte Clube x Clube dos Empregados da Petrobrás - CEPE Gold Sports - Quadra 5

Grupo B

Dia Hora Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
28/08 09:00 Grifo Esportivo Santanense x Escola de Futebol Adriano Chuva Gold Sports - Quadra 4
28/08 12:00 Grifo Esportivo Santanense x Santamariense Gold Sports - Quadra 2
28/08 13:00 Tórgo's Personal x Piá FC Gold Sports - Quadra 1
28/08 15:00 Piá FC x Santamariense Gold Sports - Quadra 2
28/08 15:00 EC Pelotas x VIDALPRO FUTEBOL CLUBE Gold Sports - Quadra 3
11/09 11:00 VIDALPRO FUTEBOL CLUBE x Santamariense Gold Sports - Quadra 5
11/09 12:00 EC Pelotas x Tórgo's Personal Gold Sports - Quadra 2
11/09 13:00 VIDALPRO FUTEBOL CLUBE x Piá FC Gold Sports - Quadra 3
11/09 14:00 Piá FC x Escola de Futebol Adriano Chuva Gold Sports - Quadra 1
11/09 14:00 Santamariense x Tórgo's Personal Gold Sports - Quadra 3
11/09 16:00 Piá FC x EC Pelotas Gold Sports - Quadra 3
11/09 16:00 Santamariense x Escola de Futebol Adriano Chuva Gold Sports - Quadra 1
11/09 18:00 Santamariense x EC Pelotas Gold Sports - Quadra 2
18/09 12:00 Escola de Futebol Adriano Chuva x VIDALPRO FUTEBOL CLUBE Gold Sports - Quadra 5
18/09 16:00 Tórgo's Personal x VIDALPRO FUTEBOL CLUBE Gold Sports - Quadra 4
18/09 16:00 Escola de Futebol Adriano Chuva x EC Pelotas Gold Sports - Quadra 3
01/01 VIDALPRO FUTEBOL CLUBE x Grifo Esportivo Santanense
01/01 EC Pelotas x Grifo Esportivo Santanense
01/01 Grifo Esportivo Santanense x Piá FC
01/01 Tórgo's Personal x Grifo Esportivo Santanense