Gauchão Master -  edição

Gauchão Master - 2021

Tabela organizada por Local

C. C. de Carazinho - Quadra 1 - |

Data Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2
05/11/2021 20:30 Veterano (+40) Grupo A Brasil/Carazinho 7 x 1 Farol Master futebol clube
05/11/2021 21:30 Veterano (+40) Grupo B PENHAROL PASSO FUNDO 0 x 2 Reymond/Carazinho
06/11/2021 09:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo C PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ROLANTE 0 x 2 Master Equipe
06/11/2021 10:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo A Grêmio FBPA 3 x 1 Clube Arranca/Cruz Alta
06/11/2021 11:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo B Reymond/Carazinho 4 x 2 S. C. Gaúcho
06/11/2021 12:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo C Master Equipe 2 x 2 Internacional
06/11/2021 13:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo A Clube Arranca/Cruz Alta 1 x 4 Brasil/Carazinho
06/11/2021 14:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo B Reymond/Carazinho 2 x 4 Nova Barca
06/11/2021 15:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo C Master Equipe 1 x 3 GUARITA COUNTRY CLUBE
06/11/2021 16:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo A Farol Master futebol clube 2 x 3 Clube Arranca/Cruz Alta
06/11/2021 20:00 Veterano (+40) 1ª Quartas de Final Nova Barca 2 x 1 Clube Arranca/Cruz Alta
06/11/2021 21:00 Veterano (+40) 2ª Quartas de Final Grêmio FBPA 6 x 0 Master Equipe
07/11/2021 09:30 Veterano (+40) 1ª Semi Final Nova Barca 3 x 0 Brasil/Carazinho
07/11/2021 12:00 Veterano (+40) Final Nova Barca x Grêmio FBPA

C. C. de Carazinho - Quadra 2 - |

Data Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2
06/11/2021 09:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo B S. C. Gaúcho 2 x 11 Nova Barca
06/11/2021 10:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo C Internacional 3 x 3 GUARITA COUNTRY CLUBE
06/11/2021 11:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo B Nova Barca 2 x 0 PENHAROL PASSO FUNDO
06/11/2021 12:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo C GUARITA COUNTRY CLUBE 4 x 0 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ROLANTE
06/11/2021 13:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo A Farol Master futebol clube 2 x 8 Grêmio FBPA
06/11/2021 14:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo B PENHAROL PASSO FUNDO 0 x 2 S. C. Gaúcho
06/11/2021 15:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo C PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ROLANTE 2 x 7 Internacional
06/11/2021 16:00 Veterano (+40) Grupo A Brasil/Carazinho 0 x 1 Grêmio FBPA
06/11/2021 20:00 Veterano (+40) 3ª Quartas de Final GUARITA COUNTRY CLUBE 3 x 3 Internacional
06/11/2021 21:00 Veterano (+40) 4ª Quartas de Final Brasil/Carazinho 1 x 1 Reymond/Carazinho
07/11/2021 09:30 Veterano (+40) 2ª Semi Final Grêmio FBPA 2 x 0 GUARITA COUNTRY CLUBE