Gauchão Master -  edição

Gauchão Master

Veterano (+40) - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2021)

Controle de cartões - Veterano (+40) - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
MAURO DE BORTOLI Clube Arranca/Cruz Alta 2 (6/11/2021,6/11/2021)
LUÍS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS Internacional 2 (6/11/2021,6/11/2021)
FABIO ZAMBIAZI Master Equipe 2 (6/11/2021,6/11/2021)
ARCENI JÚNIOR BARBOSA Reymond/Carazinho 2 (6/11/2021,6/11/2021)
Jardel Portes dias Brasil/Carazinho 1 (7/11/2021)
Norton Faccenda Brasil/Carazinho 1 (5/11/2021)
Paulo Roberto da Silva Brasil/Carazinho 1 (6/11/2021)
Tiago do Carmo Brasil/Carazinho 1 (5/11/2021)
Vitor Paulo Locatelli Brasil/Carazinho 1 (7/11/2021)
CASSIO RUBIN DOS SANTOS Clube Arranca/Cruz Alta 1 (6/11/2021)
JOSE AUGUSTO CAMARGO MENDES Clube Arranca/Cruz Alta 1 (6/11/2021)
ANDRÉ LUIS SILVA DA COSTA Farol Master futebol clube 1 (6/11/2021)
MARCEL ROTTA SIMON Grêmio FBPA 1 (7/11/2021)
VINICIUS MASINA BAUNGARTEN Grêmio FBPA 1 (6/11/2021)
ADALBIO PASTORIO DELLA CORTE GUARITA COUNTRY CLUBE 1 (7/11/2021)
ANTONIO MARCOS RIBEIRO GUARITA COUNTRY CLUBE 1 (7/11/2021)
NEYLOR FRANCISCO SANTIN GUARITA COUNTRY CLUBE 1 (6/11/2021)
PLINIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA GUARITA COUNTRY CLUBE 1 (7/11/2021)
ROGERIO SCHENKEL DA SILVA GUARITA COUNTRY CLUBE 1 (6/11/2021)
DIEGO DA COSTA PETRY Internacional 1 (6/11/2021)
DIEGO GARCEZ SOARES Internacional 1 (6/11/2021)
ROGÉRIO JULIANO Internacional 1 (6/11/2021)
TEGI CELAU QUOOB Internacional 1 (6/11/2021)
ALAOR GALDINO TOMAS Master Equipe 1 (6/11/2021)
FABIANO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Master Equipe 1 (6/11/2021)
LUIS ANTONIO ANTUNES DA SILVA Master Equipe 1 (6/11/2021)
ROBERTO OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA Master Equipe 1 (6/11/2021)
Felipe gradaschi von helden Nova Barca 1 (7/11/2021)
Marcus Aurélio Lopes elias Nova Barca 1 (6/11/2021)
Cleber augusto bragança de carvalho PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ROLANTE 1 (6/11/2021)
Cleverson lonkoski PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ROLANTE 1 (6/11/2021)
Jardel Valandro PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ROLANTE 1 (6/11/2021)
Rodrigo azevedo PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ROLANTE 1 (6/11/2021)
ANDRE LUIS SANTOS DE MATTOS Reymond/Carazinho 1 (6/11/2021)
CLAUDIO GIOVANELA Reymond/Carazinho 1 (6/11/2021)
ROIZ KOTTWITZ Reymond/Carazinho 1 (6/11/2021)
TULIO MARCUS CERUTTI Reymond/Carazinho 1 (6/11/2021)
WAGNER DINEI MORAES Reymond/Carazinho 1 (6/11/2021)
ALOISIO CAMARGO FONTELA S. C. Gaúcho 1 (6/11/2021)
PAULO CEZAR CONCEIÇÃO MACHADO S. C. Gaúcho 1 (6/11/2021)
RONI BARCELOS DE OLIVEIRA S. C. Gaúcho 1 (6/11/2021)
RUBIANO OLIVEIRA MARTINS S. C. Gaúcho 1 (6/11/2021)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Adilson Leandro Ribas Brasil/Carazinho 1 (6/11/2021)
LEANDRO NEPOMOCENO GUARITA COUNTRY CLUBE 1 (6/11/2021)
LUÍS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS Internacional 1 (6/11/2021)
ROGÉRIO JULIANO Internacional 1 (6/11/2021)
MARCOS ROBERTO NUNES MARTINS Master Equipe 1 (6/11/2021)
Marcelo de almeida brito PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ROLANTE 1 (6/11/2021)